Lukk liste
20.10.2020 1. kamp Gruppe F Zenit 1 - 2 Club Brugge V sport2  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 0 - 2 Juventus V4  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 0 - 0 Sevilla V sport2  
  1. kamp Gruppe H PSG 1 - 2 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe H Leipzig 2 - 0 Basaksehir V sport+  
  1. kamp Gruppe G Barcelona 5 - 1 Ferencváros V sport3  
  1. kamp Gruppe F Lazio 3 - 1 Dortmund V sport1  
  1. kamp Gruppe E Rennes 1 - 1 Krasnodar Viaplay  
21.10.2020 1. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 2 - 2 Lokomotiv V sport2  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Real Madrid 2 - 3 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe A Bayern 4 - 0 Atlético V sport2  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 0 - 4 Atalanta Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe D Ajax 0 - 1 Liverpool V sport1  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Olympiakos 1 - 0 Marseille Viaplay  
  1. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 3 - 1 Porto V sport3  
  1. kamp Gruppe B Inter 2 - 2 M'gladbach V sport+  
27.10.2020 2. kamp Gruppe A Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Bayern V sport2  
  2. kamp Gruppe B Shakhtar 0 - 0 Inter V sport3  
  19. runde Gruppe A Atlético 3 - 2 Salzburg V sport3  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Atalanta 2 - 2 Ajax V sport+  
  2. kamp Gruppe D Liverpool 2 - 0 Midtjylland TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 0 - 3 Man. City V sport2  
  2. kamp Gruppe C Porto 2 - 0 Olympiakos Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe B M'gladbach 2 - 2 Real Madrid V sport1  
28.10.2020 2. kamp Gruppe E Krasnodar 0 - 4 Chelsea V4  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Basaksehir 0 - 2 PSG V sport2  
  2. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 1 - 0 Rennes V sport3  
  2. kamp Gruppe H Man. United 5 - 0 Leipzig V sport1  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Juventus 0 - 2 Barcelona V sport2  
  2. kamp Gruppe G Ferencváros 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev Viaplay  
  2. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 2 - 0 Zenit TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe F Club Brugge 1 - 1 Lazio V sport+  
03.11.2020 3. kamp Gruppe A Lokomotiv 1 - 1 Atlético Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Shakhtar 0 - 6 M'gladbach Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 2 - 6 Bayern V sport+  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 1 - 2 Ajax V sport3  
  3. kamp Gruppe D Atalanta 0 - 5 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe C Porto 3 - 0 Marseille Viaplay  
  3. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 3 - 0 Olympiakos V sport2  
  3. kamp Gruppe B Real Madrid 3 - 2 Inter V sport1  
04.11.2020 3. kamp Gruppe F Zenit 1 - 1 Lazio V sport2  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Basaksehir 2 - 1 Man. United V4  
  3. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 3 - 0 Rennes V sport2  
  3. kamp Gruppe H Leipzig 2 - 1 PSG V sport1  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Barcelona 2 - 1 Dynamo Kiev V sport3  
  3. kamp Gruppe G Ferencváros 1 - 4 Juventus V sport+  
  3. kamp Gruppe F Club Brugge 0 - 3 Dortmund TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 3 - 2 Krasnodar Viaplay  
24.11.2020 4. kamp Gruppe E Rennes 1 - 2 Chelsea V sport2  
  4. kamp Gruppe E Krasnodar 1 - 2 Sevilla V sport3  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Lazio 3 - 1 Zenit Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe H Man. United 4 - 1 Basaksehir TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe H PSG 1 - 0 Leipzig V sport2  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 0 - 4 Barcelona V sport3  
  4. kamp Gruppe G Juventus 2 - 1 Ferencváros V sport+  
  4. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 3 - 0 Club Brugge V sport1  
25.11.2020 4. kamp Gruppe B M'gladbach 4 - 0 Shakhtar V sport2  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Olympiakos 0 - 1 Man. City V4  
  4. kamp Gruppe A Bayern 3 - 1 Salzburg V sport2  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Liverpool 0 - 2 Atalanta V sport1  
  4. kamp Gruppe D Ajax 3 - 1 Midtjylland V sport+  
  4. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 0 - 2 Porto Viaplay  
  4. kamp Gruppe B Inter 0 - 2 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 0 - 0 Lokomotiv V sport3  
01.12.2020 5. kamp Gruppe A Lokomotiv 1 - 3 Salzburg V sport2  
  5. kamp Gruppe B Shakhtar 2 - 0 Real Madrid V4  
  5. kamp Gruppe A Atlético 1 - 1 Bayern V sport1  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Atalanta 1 - 1 Midtjylland V sport+  
  5. kamp Gruppe D Liverpool 1 - 0 Ajax TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe C Marseille 2 - 1 Olympiakos Viaplay  
  5. kamp Gruppe C Porto 0 - 0 Man. City V sport2  
  5. kamp Gruppe B M'gladbach 2 - 3 Inter V sport3  
02.12.2020 5. kamp Gruppe E Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rennes V sport3  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Basaksehir 3 - 4 Leipzig V sport2  
  5. kamp Gruppe E Sevilla 0 - 4 Chelsea V sport2  
  5. kamp Gruppe H Man. United 1 - 3 PSG V sport1  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Ferencváros 0 - 3 Barcelona V sport3  
  5. kamp Gruppe G Juventus 3 - 0 Dynamo Kiev V sport+  
  5. kamp Gruppe F Dortmund 1 - 1 Lazio TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe F Club Brugge 3 - 0 Zenit Viaplay  
08.12.2020 6. kamp Gruppe F Zenit 1 - 2 Dortmund V sport2  
  6. kamp Gruppe F Lazio 2 - 2 Club Brugge V sport3  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 1 - 1 Krasnodar V sport3  
  6. kamp Gruppe H Leipzig 3 - 2 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe G Barcelona 0 - 3 Juventus V sport1  
  6. kamp Gruppe G Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Ferencváros Viaplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe E Rennes 1 - 3 Sevilla V sport+  
09.12.2020 6. kamp Gruppe D Ajax 0 - 1 Atalanta V4  
  6. kamp Gruppe H PSG 5 - 1 Basaksehir V sport3  
  6. kamp Gruppe D Midtjylland 1 - 1 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe A Bayern 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Viaplay  
  6. kamp Gruppe A Salzburg 0 - 2 Atlético V sport3  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Real Madrid 2 - 0 M'gladbach V sport1  
  6. kamp Gruppe B Inter 0 - 0 Shakhtar V sport2  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Man. City 3 - 0 Marseille V sport+  
  6. kamp Gruppe C Olympiakos 0 - 2 Porto Viaplay  
Finalespillet
16.02.2021 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leipzig 0 - 2 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Barcelona 1 - 4 PSG V sport1  
17.02.2021 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sevilla 2 - 3 Dortmund V sport1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 2 - 1 Juventus TV 2 Sport 1
23.02.2021 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Lazio 1 - 4 Bayern V sport1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 0 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
24.02.2021 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet M'gladbach 0 - 2 Man. City V sport1  
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atalanta 0 - 1 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport 1
09.03.2021 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 2 - 2 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 3 - 2 Porto V sport1  
10.03.2021 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 1 - 1 Barcelona TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 2 - 0 Leipzig V sport1  
16.03.2021 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Real Madrid 3 - 1 Atalanta TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 2 - 0 M'gladbach V sport1  
17.03.2021 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bayern 2 - 1 Lazio TV 2 Sport 1
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 2 - 0 Atlético V sport1  
06.04.2021 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 2 - 1 Dortmund TV 2 Sport 1
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Real Madrid 3 - 1 Liverpool V sport1  
07.04.2021 Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Porto 0 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sport 1
  Kvartfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Bayern 2 - 3 PSG V sport1  
13.04.2021 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 0 - 1 Porto V sport1  
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet PSG 0 - 1 Bayern TV 2 Sport 1
14.04.2021 Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 0 - 0 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport 1
  Kvartfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 1 - 2 Man. City V4  
27.04.2021 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Real Madrid 1 - 1 Chelsea TV 2
28.04.2021 Semifinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PSG 1 - 2 Man. City V sport1  
04.05.2021 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 2 - 0 PSG TV 2
05.05.2021 Semifinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 2 - 0 Real Madrid V sport1  
29.05.2021 Finale Finalespillet Man. City 21.00 Chelsea TV 2