Lukk liste
14.09.2021 1. runde Gruppe F Young Boys 2 - 1 Man. United TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe G Sevilla 1 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Benfica TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe H Malmö 0 - 3 Juventus TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Gruppe H Chelsea 1 - 0 Zenit TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe G Lille 0 - 0 Wolfsburg TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe F Villarreal 2 - 2 Atalanta TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe E Barcelona 0 - 3 Bayern TV 2 Sport 1
15.09.2021 1. runde Gruppe C Besiktas 1 - 2 Dortmund TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe D Sheriff 2 - 0 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Gruppe A Man. City 6 - 3 Leipzig TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe D Inter 0 - 1 Real Madrid TV 2 Play
  1. runde Gruppe C Sporting CP 1 - 5 Ajax TV 2 Sport 1
  1. runde Gruppe B Liverpool 3 - 2 Milan TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. runde Gruppe B Atlético 0 - 0 Porto TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. runde Gruppe A Club Brugge 1 - 1 PSG TV 2 Play
28.09.2021 2. runde Gruppe C Ajax 18.45 Besiktas TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  2. runde Gruppe D Shakhtar 18.45 Inter TV 2 Sport Premium  
  2. runde Gruppe A PSG 21.00 Man. City TV 2 Play  
  2. runde Gruppe D Real Madrid 21.00 Sheriff TV 2 Play  
  2. runde Gruppe C Dortmund 21.00 Sporting CP TV 2 Sport 1  
  2. runde Gruppe B Milan 21.00 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  2. runde Gruppe B Porto 21.00 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium  
  2. runde Gruppe A Leipzig 21.00 Club Brugge TV 2 Play  
29.09.2021 2. runde Gruppe F Atalanta 18.45 Young Boys TV 2 Sport Premium  
  2. runde Gruppe H Zenit 18.45 Malmö TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  2. runde Gruppe E Bayern 21.00 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Play  
  2. runde Gruppe H Juventus 21.00 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  2. runde Gruppe G Wolfsburg 21.00 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1  
  2. runde Gruppe G Salzburg 21.00 Lille TV 2 Play  
  2. runde Gruppe F Man. United 21.00 Villarreal TV 2 Sport Premium  
  2. runde Gruppe E Benfica 21.00 Barcelona TV 2 Play  
19.10.2021 3. runde Gruppe A Club Brugge 18.45 Man. City TV 2 Sport Premium  
  3. runde Gruppe C Besiktas 18.45 Sporting CP TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  3. runde Gruppe A PSG 21.00 Leipzig TV 2 Sport 1  
  3. runde Gruppe D Inter 21.00 Sheriff TV 2 Play  
  3. runde Gruppe D Shakhtar 21.00 Real Madrid TV 2 Play  
  3. runde Gruppe C Ajax 21.00 Dortmund TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  3. runde Gruppe B Porto 21.00 Milan TV 2 Play  
  3. runde Gruppe B Atlético 21.00 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium  
20.10.2021 3. runde Gruppe E Barcelona 18.45 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sport Premium  
  3. runde Gruppe G Salzburg 18.45 Wolfsburg TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  3. runde Gruppe E Benfica 21.00 Bayern TV 2 Play  
  3. runde Gruppe H Zenit 21.00 Juventus TV 2 Play  
  3. runde Gruppe H Chelsea 21.00 Malmö TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  3. runde Gruppe G Lille 21.00 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1  
  3. runde Gruppe F Man. United 21.00 Atalanta TV 2 Sport Premium  
  3. runde Gruppe F Young Boys 21.00 Villarreal TV 2 Play  
02.11.2021 4. runde Gruppe G Wolfsburg 18.45 Salzburg TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  4. runde Gruppe H Malmö 18.45 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium  
  4. runde Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 21.00 Barcelona TV 2 Play  
  4. runde Gruppe H Juventus 21.00 Zenit TV 2 Sport Premium  
  4. runde Gruppe G Sevilla 21.00 Lille TV 2 Play  
  4. runde Gruppe F Atalanta 21.00 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1  
  4. runde Gruppe F Villarreal 21.00 Young Boys TV 2 Play  
  4. runde Gruppe E Bayern 21.00 Benfica TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
03.11.2021 4. runde Gruppe B Milan 18.45 Porto TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  4. runde Gruppe D Real Madrid 18.45 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport Premium  
  4. runde Gruppe A Man. City 21.00 Club Brugge TV 2 Sport Premium 2  
  4. runde Gruppe D Sheriff 21.00 Inter TV 2 Sport 1  
  4. runde Gruppe C Dortmund 21.00 Ajax TV 2 Play  
  4. runde Gruppe C Sporting CP 21.00 Besiktas TV 2 Play  
  4. runde Gruppe B Liverpool 21.00 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium  
  4. runde Gruppe A Leipzig 21.00 PSG TV 2 Play  
23.11.2021 5. runde Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 18.45 Bayern    
  5. runde Gruppe F Villarreal 18.45 Man. United    
  5. runde Gruppe E Barcelona 21.00 Benfica    
  5. runde Gruppe H Chelsea 21.00 Juventus    
  5. runde Gruppe H Malmö 21.00 Zenit    
  5. runde Gruppe G Lille 21.00 Wolfsburg    
  5. runde Gruppe G Sevilla 21.00 Salzburg    
  5. runde Gruppe F Young Boys 21.00 Atalanta    
24.11.2021 5. runde Gruppe C Besiktas 18.45 Ajax    
  5. runde Gruppe D Inter 18.45 Shakhtar    
  5. runde Gruppe A Man. City 21.00 PSG    
  5. runde Gruppe D Sheriff 21.00 Real Madrid    
  5. runde Gruppe C Sporting CP 21.00 Dortmund    
  5. runde Gruppe B Liverpool 21.00 Porto    
  5. runde Gruppe B Atlético 21.00 Milan    
  5. runde Gruppe A Club Brugge 21.00 Leipzig    
07.12.2021 6. runde Gruppe A PSG 18.45 Club Brugge    
  6. runde Gruppe A Leipzig 18.45 Man. City    
  6. runde Gruppe B Milan 21.00 Liverpool    
  6. runde Gruppe B Porto 21.00 Atlético    
  6. runde Gruppe C Dortmund 21.00 Besiktas    
  6. runde Gruppe C Ajax 21.00 Sporting CP    
  6. runde Gruppe D Real Madrid 21.00 Inter    
  6. runde Gruppe D Shakhtar 21.00 Sheriff    
08.12.2021 6. runde Gruppe H Juventus 18.45 Malmö    
  6. runde Gruppe H Zenit 18.45 Chelsea    
  6. runde Gruppe E Benfica 21.00 Dynamo Kiev    
  6. runde Gruppe E Bayern 21.00 Barcelona    
  6. runde Gruppe F Man. United 21.00 Young Boys    
  6. runde Gruppe F Atalanta 21.00 Villarreal    
  6. runde Gruppe G Salzburg 21.00 Sevilla    
  6. runde Gruppe G Wolfsburg 21.00 Lille    
Finalespillet