Lukk liste
14.09.2021 1. kamp Gruppe F Young Boys 2 - 1 Man. United TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. kamp Gruppe G Sevilla 1 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Benfica TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe H Malmö 0 - 3 Juventus TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. kamp Gruppe H Chelsea 1 - 0 Zenit TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. kamp Gruppe G Lille 0 - 0 Wolfsburg TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe F Villarreal 2 - 2 Atalanta TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe E Barcelona 0 - 3 Bayern TV 2 Sport 1
15.09.2021 1. kamp Gruppe C Besiktas 1 - 2 Dortmund TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. kamp Gruppe D Sheriff 2 - 0 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. kamp Gruppe A Man. City 6 - 3 Leipzig TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe D Inter 0 - 1 Real Madrid TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe C Sporting CP 1 - 5 Ajax TV 2 Sport 1
  1. kamp Gruppe B Liverpool 3 - 2 Milan TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 0 - 0 Porto TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 1 - 1 PSG TV 2 Play
28.09.2021 2. kamp Gruppe C Ajax 2 - 0 Besiktas TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. kamp Gruppe D Shakhtar 0 - 0 Inter TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. kamp Gruppe A PSG 2 - 0 Man. City TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe D Real Madrid 1 - 2 Sheriff TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe C Dortmund 1 - 0 Sporting CP TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe B Milan 1 - 2 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. kamp Gruppe B Porto 1 - 5 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. kamp Gruppe A Leipzig 1 - 2 Club Brugge TV 2 Play
29.09.2021 2. kamp Gruppe F Atalanta 1 - 0 Young Boys TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. kamp Gruppe H Zenit 4 - 0 Malmö TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 5 - 0 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 1 - 0 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. kamp Gruppe G Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe G Salzburg 2 - 1 Lille TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe F Man. United 2 - 1 Villarreal TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 3 - 0 Barcelona TV 2 Play
19.10.2021 3. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 1 - 5 Man. City TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. kamp Gruppe C Besiktas 1 - 4 Sporting CP TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. kamp Gruppe A PSG 3 - 2 Leipzig TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. kamp Gruppe D Inter 3 - 1 Sheriff TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe D Shakhtar 0 - 5 Real Madrid TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe C Ajax 4 - 0 Dortmund TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe B Porto 1 - 0 Milan TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 2 - 3 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium
20.10.2021 3. kamp Gruppe E Barcelona 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. kamp Gruppe G Salzburg 3 - 1 Wolfsburg TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 0 - 4 Bayern TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. kamp Gruppe H Zenit 0 - 1 Juventus TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe H Chelsea 4 - 0 Malmö TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe G Lille 0 - 0 Sevilla TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe F Man. United 3 - 2 Atalanta TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. kamp Gruppe F Young Boys 1 - 4 Villarreal TV 2 Play
02.11.2021 4. kamp Gruppe G Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. kamp Gruppe H Malmö 0 - 1 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 Barcelona TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 4 - 2 Zenit TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. kamp Gruppe G Sevilla 1 - 2 Lille TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe F Atalanta 2 - 2 Man. United TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe F Villarreal 2 - 0 Young Boys TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 5 - 2 Benfica TV 2 Sport Premium 2
03.11.2021 4. kamp Gruppe B Milan 1 - 1 Porto TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. kamp Gruppe D Real Madrid 2 - 1 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. kamp Gruppe A Man. City 4 - 1 Club Brugge TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. kamp Gruppe D Sheriff 1 - 3 Inter TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe C Dortmund 1 - 3 Ajax TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe C Sporting CP 4 - 0 Besiktas TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe B Liverpool 2 - 0 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. kamp Gruppe A Leipzig 2 - 2 PSG TV 2 Play
23.11.2021 5. kamp Gruppe E Dynamo Kiev 1 - 2 Bayern TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. kamp Gruppe F Villarreal 0 - 2 Man. United TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. kamp Gruppe E Barcelona 0 - 0 Benfica TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. kamp Gruppe H Chelsea 4 - 0 Juventus TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe H Malmö 1 - 1 Zenit TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe G Lille 1 - 0 Salzburg TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe G Sevilla 2 - 0 Wolfsburg TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe F Young Boys 3 - 3 Atalanta TV 2 Sport Premium 2
24.11.2021 5. kamp Gruppe C Besiktas 1 - 2 Ajax TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. kamp Gruppe D Inter 2 - 0 Shakhtar TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. kamp Gruppe A Man. City 2 - 1 PSG TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe D Sheriff 0 - 3 Real Madrid TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe C Sporting CP 3 - 1 Dortmund TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. kamp Gruppe B Liverpool 2 - 0 Porto TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 0 - 1 Milan TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe A Club Brugge 0 - 5 Leipzig TV 2 Play
07.12.2021 6. kamp Gruppe A PSG 4 - 1 Club Brugge TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. kamp Gruppe A Leipzig 2 - 1 Man. City TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. kamp Gruppe B Milan 1 - 2 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. kamp Gruppe B Porto 1 - 3 Atlético TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe C Dortmund 5 - 0 Besiktas TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe C Ajax 4 - 2 Sporting CP TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe D Real Madrid 2 - 0 Inter TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. kamp Gruppe D Shakhtar 1 - 1 Sheriff TV 2 Play
08.12.2021 6. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 1 - 0 Malmö TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. kamp Gruppe H Zenit 3 - 3 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. kamp Gruppe E Benfica 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe G Salzburg 1 - 0 Sevilla TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe G Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Lille TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe E Bayern 3 - 0 Barcelona TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe F Man. United 1 - 1 Young Boys TV 2 Sport Premium
09.12.2021 6. kamp Gruppe F Atalanta 2 - 3 Villarreal TV 2 Sport Premium
Finalespillet
15.02.2022 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Sporting CP 21.00 Man. City    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PSG 21.00 Real Madrid    
16.02.2022 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Inter 21.00 Liverpool    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Salzburg 21.00 Bayern    
22.02.2022 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 21.00 Lille    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Villarreal 21.00 Juventus    
23.02.2022 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Atlético 21.00 Man. United    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 21.00 Ajax    
08.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bayern 21.00 Salzburg    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 21.00 Inter    
09.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Real Madrid 21.00 PSG    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 21.00 Sporting CP    
15.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Man. United 21.00 Atlético    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Ajax 21.00 Benfica    
16.03.2022 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Juventus 21.00 Villarreal    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Lille 21.00 Chelsea