Lukk liste
06.09.2022 1. kamp Gruppe E Dinamo 1 - 0 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. kamp Gruppe G Dortmund 3 - 0 FC København TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. kamp Gruppe E Salzburg 1 - 1 Milan TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe H PSG 2 - 1 Juventus TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. kamp Gruppe H Benfica 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe G Sevilla 0 - 4 Man. City TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. kamp Gruppe F Leipzig 1 - 4 Shakhtar TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe F Celtic 0 - 3 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport 1
07.09.2022 1. kamp Gruppe A Ajax 4 - 0 Rangers TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. kamp Gruppe D Frankfurt 0 - 3 Sporting CP TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. kamp Gruppe A Napoli 4 - 1 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium
  1. kamp Gruppe D Tottenham 2 - 0 Marseille TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  1. kamp Gruppe C Barcelona 5 - 1 Plzen TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe C Inter 0 - 2 Bayern München TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe B Club Brugge 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen TV 2 Play
  1. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 2 - 1 Porto TV 2 Sport 1
13.09.2022 2. kamp Gruppe C Plzen 0 - 2 Inter TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 2 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. kamp Gruppe A Liverpool 2 - 1 Ajax TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. kamp Gruppe D Marseille 0 - 1 Frankfurt TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe C Bayern München 2 - 0 Barcelona TV 2 Sport 1
  2. kamp Gruppe B Porto 0 - 4 Club Brugge TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe B Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium 2
14.09.2022 2. kamp Gruppe E Milan 3 - 1 Dinamo TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 1 - 1 Celtic TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. kamp Gruppe A Rangers 0 - 3 Napoli TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 1 - 2 Benfica TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe H Maccabi Haifa 1 - 3 PSG TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe G FC København 0 - 0 Sevilla TV 2 Play
  2. kamp Gruppe G Man. City 2 - 1 Dortmund TV 2 Sport Premium
  2. kamp Gruppe F Real Madrid 2 - 0 Leipzig TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  2. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 1 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Sport 1
04.10.2022 3. kamp Gruppe C Bayern München 5 - 0 Plzen TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. kamp Gruppe D Marseille 4 - 1 Sporting CP TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. kamp Gruppe A Ajax 1 - 6 Napoli TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe D Frankfurt 0 - 0 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. kamp Gruppe C Inter 1 - 0 Barcelona TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe B Porto 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe B Club Brugge 2 - 0 Atlético TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe A Liverpool 2 - 0 Rangers TV 2 Sport Premium
05.10.2022 3. kamp Gruppe E Salzburg 1 - 0 Dinamo TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. kamp Gruppe F Leipzig 3 - 1 Celtic TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 3 - 0 Milan TV 2 Sport 1
  3. kamp Gruppe H Benfica 1 - 1 PSG TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  3. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe G Sevilla 1 - 4 Dortmund TV 2 Play
  3. kamp Gruppe G Man. City 5 - 0 FC København TV 2 Sport Premium
  3. kamp Gruppe F Real Madrid 2 - 1 Shakhtar TV 2 Play
11.10.2022 4. kamp Gruppe G FC København 0 - 0 Man. City TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. kamp Gruppe H Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Juventus TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. kamp Gruppe E Dinamo 1 - 1 Salzburg TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe H PSG 1 - 1 Benfica TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe G Dortmund 1 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe F Celtic 0 - 2 Leipzig TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 1 - 1 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. kamp Gruppe E Milan 0 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium
12.10.2022 4. kamp Gruppe A Napoli 4 - 2 Ajax TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 0 - 0 Club Brugge TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. kamp Gruppe A Rangers 1 - 7 Liverpool TV 2 Sport 1
  4. kamp Gruppe D Tottenham 3 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Sport Premium
  4. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 0 - 2 Marseille TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe C Plzen 2 - 4 Bayern München TV 2 Play
  4. kamp Gruppe C Barcelona 3 - 3 Inter TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  4. kamp Gruppe B Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 3 Porto TV 2 Play
25.10.2022 5. kamp Gruppe E Salzburg 1 - 2 Chelsea TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. kamp Gruppe G Sevilla 3 - 0 FC København TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. kamp Gruppe E Dinamo 0 - 4 Milan TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe H PSG 7 - 2 Maccabi Haifa TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. kamp Gruppe H Benfica 4 - 3 Juventus TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe G Dortmund 0 - 0 Man. City TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. kamp Gruppe F Leipzig 3 - 2 Real Madrid TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe F Celtic 1 - 1 Shakhtar TV 2 Play
26.10.2022 5. kamp Gruppe B Club Brugge 0 - 4 Porto TV 2 Sport Premium
  5. kamp Gruppe C Inter 4 - 0 Plzen TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. kamp Gruppe A Napoli 3 - 0 Rangers TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe D Tottenham 1 - 1 Sporting CP TV 2 Sport 1
  5. kamp Gruppe D Frankfurt 2 - 1 Marseille TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe C Barcelona 0 - 3 Bayern München TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  5. kamp Gruppe B Atlético 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen TV 2 Play
  5. kamp Gruppe A Ajax 0 - 3 Liverpool TV 2 Sport Premium
01.11.2022 6. kamp Gruppe B Porto 2 - 1 Atlético TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. kamp Gruppe B Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Club Brugge TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. kamp Gruppe A Liverpool 2 - 0 Napoli TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. kamp Gruppe A Rangers 1 - 3 Ajax TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe C Bayern München 2 - 0 Inter TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe C Plzen 2 - 4 Barcelona TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe D Sporting CP 1 - 2 Frankfurt TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe D Marseille 1 - 2 Tottenham TV 2 Sport Premium
02.11.2022 6. kamp Gruppe F Real Madrid 5 - 1 Celtic TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. kamp Gruppe F Shakhtar 0 - 4 Leipzig TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. kamp Gruppe E Milan 4 - 0 Salzburg TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe E Chelsea 2 - 1 Dinamo TV 2 Sport Premium
  6. kamp Gruppe G Man. City 3 - 1 Sevilla TV 2 Sport 1
  6. kamp Gruppe G FC København 1 - 1 Dortmund TV 2 Sport Premium 2
  6. kamp Gruppe H Maccabi Haifa 1 - 6 Benfica TV 2 Play
  6. kamp Gruppe H Juventus 1 - 2 PSG TV 2 Play
Finalespillet
14.02.2023 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet PSG 21.00 Bayern München    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Milan 21.00 Tottenham    
15.02.2023 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Dortmund 21.00 Chelsea    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Club Brugge 21.00 Benfica    
21.02.2023 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Frankfurt 21.00 Napoli    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Liverpool 21.00 Real Madrid    
22.02.2023 8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Leipzig 21.00 Man. City    
  8-delsfinale, 1. kamp Finalespillet Inter 21.00 Porto    
07.03.2023 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Chelsea 21.00 Dortmund    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Benfica 21.00 Club Brugge    
08.03.2023 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Tottenham 21.00 Milan    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Bayern München 21.00 PSG    
14.03.2023 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Man. City 21.00 Leipzig    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Porto 21.00 Inter    
15.03.2023 8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Napoli 21.00 Frankfurt    
  8-delsfinale, 2. kamp Finalespillet Real Madrid 21.00 Liverpool