Lukk liste
14.03.2009 1. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Rostov    
  1. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 FC Moskva    
  1. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Khimki    
  1. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Kuban    
15.03.2009 1. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
  1. runde Russland Tom 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  1. runde Russland Saturn 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  1. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik    
21.03.2009 2. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Amkar    
  2. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  2. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 3 - 2 Khimki    
  2. runde Russland FC Moskva 0 - 0 Akhmat    
22.03.2009 2. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Saturn    
  2. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  2. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
23.03.2009 2. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Tom    
03.04.2009 3. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 1 Rostov    
04.04.2009 3. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 FC Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Saturn 2 - 1 Kuban    
05.04.2009 3. runde Russland Tom 0 - 3 Zenit    
  3. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  3. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Spartak Nalchik    
10.04.2009 4. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 Khimki    
11.04.2009 4. runde Russland FC Moskva 3 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  4. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Rostov    
  4. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 0 Tom    
12.04.2009 4. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 Amkar    
  4. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 1 - 1 Saturn    
18.04.2009 5. runde Russland Tom 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik    
  5. runde Russland Saturn 0 - 1 FC Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Akhmat    
  5. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
19.04.2009 5. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Kuban    
  5. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
  5. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
25.04.2009 6. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  6. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 2 Khimki    
  6. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Saturn    
26.04.2009 6. runde Russland FC Moskva 2 - 1 Tom    
  6. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Rostov    
  6. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 4 - 1 Amkar    
  6. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
02.05.2009 7. runde Russland Tom 2 - 1 Akhmat    
  7. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 1 FC Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Saturn 0 - 5 Rubin Kazan    
03.05.2009 7. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 1 Zenit    
  7. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik    
  7. runde Russland Khimki 2 - 2 Kuban    
10.05.2009 8. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 2 Amkar    
  8. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  8. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  8. runde Russland FC Moskva 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
11.05.2009 8. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 4 - 0 Tom    
  8. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 4 - 0 Saturn    
  8. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Khimki    
  8. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 0 Rostov    
16.05.2009 9. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  9. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 0 Akhmat    
  9. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 Spartak Nalchik    
  9. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 1 FC Moskva    
17.05.2009 9. runde Russland Tom 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  9. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Kuban    
  9. runde Russland Saturn 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  9. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Zenit    
23.05.2009 10. runde Russland Saturn 0 - 0 Tom    
  10. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 5 - 1 Amkar    
  10. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 Khimki    
  10. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
24.05.2009 10. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Zenit    
  10. runde Russland FC Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
  10. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  10. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
29.05.2009 11. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 2 Saturn    
30.05.2009 11. runde Russland Tom 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 Akhmat    
  11. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Kuban    
  11. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 FC Moskva    
13.06.2009 12. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Rostov    
  12. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Khimki    
  12. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Kuban    
  12. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 2 Krylya Sovetov    
14.06.2009 12. runde Russland Tom 1 - 2 Amkar    
  12. runde Russland FC Moskva 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  12. runde Russland Saturn 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  12. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 2 - 2 Zenit    
06.07.2009 11. runde Russland Khimki 2 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
10.07.2009 13. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 0 Saturn    
11.07.2009 13. runde Russland Amkar 3 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  13. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
12.07.2009 13. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 FC Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Tom    
  13. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 2 Spartak Nalchik    
18.07.2009 14. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Spartak Nalchik    
  14. runde Russland Saturn 4 - 0 Rostov    
19.07.2009 14. runde Russland Tom 4 - 0 Khimki    
  14. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  14. runde Russland FC Moskva 4 - 1 Kuban    
  14. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 2 Zenit    
22.07.2009 11. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik    
24.07.2009 15. runde Russland Khimki 2 - 0 Amkar    
25.07.2009 15. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Saturn    
  15. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  15. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  15. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Tom    
26.07.2009 15. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  15. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 FC Moskva    
  15. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 1 Akhmat    
31.07.2009 16. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Spartak Nalchik    
01.08.2009 16. runde Russland Tom 2 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 4 - 0 Kuban    
  16. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 2 FC Moskva    
02.08.2009 16. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  16. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Saturn 2 - 2 Zenit    
  16. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
08.08.2009 17. runde Russland FC Moskva 1 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  17. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 2 - 4 Spartak Moskva    
  17. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 2 Saturn    
09.08.2009 17. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Akhmat    
  17. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  17. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 2 Tom    
  17. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Amkar    
  17. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 Khimki    
16.08.2009 18. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 4 Zenit    
  18. runde Russland Tom 1 - 0 Kuban    
  18. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov    
  18. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Saturn 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik    
  18. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 4 - 0 Akhmat    
  18. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 FC Moskva    
22.08.2009 19. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Rostov    
  19. runde Russland FC Moskva 3 - 1 Saturn    
  19. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Khimki    
  19. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 3 - 0 Tom    
23.08.2009 19. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  19. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  19. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 0 Amkar    
  19. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
29.08.2009 20. runde Russland Tom 0 - 0 FC Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Saturn 3 - 0 Akhmat    
  20. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 1 Kuban    
30.08.2009 20. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 4 Zenit    
  20. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  20. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 3 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
31.08.2009 20. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 2 Spartak Nalchik    
12.09.2009 21. runde Russland FC Moskva 0 - 2 Amkar    
  21. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  21. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 5 - 1 Saturn    
  21. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 1 Khimki    
13.09.2009 21. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Rostov    
  21. runde Russland Akhmat 4 - 0 Tom    
18.09.2009 22. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik    
19.09.2009 22. runde Russland Saturn 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Rostov 3 - 3 Kuban    
  22. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 FC Moskva    
20.09.2009 22. runde Russland Tom 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  22. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Akhmat    
  22. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Zenit    
25.09.2009 23. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Amkar    
26.09.2009 23. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Saturn    
  23. runde Russland FC Moskva 3 - 0 Khimki    
27.09.2009 23. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 1 - 0 Rostov    
  23. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 5 - 0 Tom    
  23. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
03.10.2009 24. runde Russland Tom 3 - 1 Saturn    
  24. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik    
  24. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 2 Akhmat    
  24. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 2 FC Moskva    
04.10.2009 24. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  24. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Kuban    
  24. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
17.10.2009 25. runde Russland Saturn 2 - 0 Amkar    
  25. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  25. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Tom    
  25. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Khimki    
18.10.2009 25. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 3 Rostov    
  25. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  25. runde Russland FC Moskva 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  25. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 2 Zenit    
24.10.2009 26. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Akhmat    
  26. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 Saturn    
25.10.2009 26. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Tom    
  26. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 3 FC Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 2 Spartak Nalchik    
  26. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
30.10.2009 27. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Akhmat    
  27. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 4 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  27. runde Russland Saturn 1 - 0 Khimki    
31.10.2009 27. runde Russland FC Moskva 1 - 0 Zenit    
  27. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Amkar    
01.11.2009 27. runde Russland Tom 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  27. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 5 - 1 Rostov    
  27. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 4 - 0 Kuban    
07.11.2009 28. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 3 Tom    
  28. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 2 Saturn    
  28. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Kuban 3 - 3 FC Moskva    
08.11.2009 28. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  28. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 2 - 4 Dinamo Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Akhmat    
  28. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Amkar    
21.11.2009 29. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Kuban    
  29. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 0 Khimki    
  29. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  29. runde Russland FC Moskva 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik    
  29. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Zenit    
  29. runde Russland Saturn 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  29. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  29. runde Russland Tom 2 - 1 Rostov    
29.11.2009 30. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Saturn    
  30. runde Russland FC Moskva 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 Tom    
  30. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  30. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 Amkar    
  30. runde Russland Spartak Nalchik 4 - 2 Akhmat    
  30. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva