Lukk liste
14.07.2013 1. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Volga    
  1. runde Russland Anzhi 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  1. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
15.07.2013 1. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 1 Akhmat    
16.07.2013 1. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 0 Tom    
  1. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
17.07.2013 1. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  1. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 2 Zenit    
19.07.2013 2. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Anzhi    
20.07.2013 2. runde Russland Tom 1 - 2 Kuban    
  2. runde Russland Volga 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Amkar    
21.07.2013 2. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Zenit    
  2. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  2. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 2 Krasnodar    
22.07.2013 2. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
26.07.2013 3. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 1 Kuban    
27.07.2013 3. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 4 Spartak Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 2 Volga    
  3. runde Russland Rostov 3 - 0 Tom    
28.07.2013 3. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Anzhi    
  3. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
29.07.2013 3. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 1 Amkar    
02.08.2013 4. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Rostov    
03.08.2013 4. runde Russland Volga 1 - 3 Zenit    
  4. runde Russland Tom 1 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  4. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Akhmat    
04.08.2013 4. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  4. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
05.08.2013 4. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Krasnodar    
17.08.2013 5. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0 Amkar    
  5. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 0 Anzhi    
  5. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
18.08.2013 5. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Kuban    
  5. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  5. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Tom    
  5. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
19.08.2013 5. runde Russland Rostov 4 - 0 Volga    
24.08.2013 6. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
  6. runde Russland Tom 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Volga 1 - 0 Akhmat    
  6. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
25.08.2013 6. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  6. runde Russland Kuban 3 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
26.08.2013 6. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 5 - 0 Rostov    
30.08.2013 7. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Amkar    
31.08.2013 7. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Anzhi    
  7. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 0 Volga    
01.09.2013 7. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  7. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Tom    
  7. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Kuban    
  7. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Rostov    
14.09.2013 8. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Rostov    
  8. runde Russland Volga 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  8. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  8. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Akhmat    
15.09.2013 8. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Kuban    
  8. runde Russland Tom 2 - 2 Anzhi    
  8. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
16.09.2013 8. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 4 Dinamo Moskva    
21.09.2013 9. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  9. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  9. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
22.09.2013 9. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  9. runde Russland Volga 2 - 1 Anzhi    
  9. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Tom    
  9. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 3 Amkar    
  9. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 4 Zenit    
25.09.2013 10. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 4 Zenit    
  10. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 2 Krasnodar    
  10. runde Russland Kuban 3 - 1 Akhmat    
  10. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Anzhi    
26.09.2013 10. runde Russland Tom 1 - 0 Volga    
  10. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Rostov    
  10. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  10. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
28.09.2013 11. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
29.09.2013 11. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  11. runde Russland Volga 1 - 0 Kuban    
  11. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  11. runde Russland Anzhi 2 - 2 Amkar    
30.09.2013 11. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Tom    
  11. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
04.10.2013 12. runde Russland Volga 0 - 2 Amkar    
05.10.2013 12. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 2 Krasnodar    
  12. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
06.10.2013 12. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  12. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Akhmat    
  12. runde Russland Tom 0 - 3 Zenit    
  12. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 5 - 1 Anzhi    
  12. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 2 Rostov    
18.10.2013 13. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
19.10.2013 13. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  13. runde Russland Krasnodar 4 - 0 Tom    
20.10.2013 13. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov    
  13. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 3 - 1 Kuban    
  13. runde Russland Volga 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
21.10.2013 13. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 0 Amkar    
25.10.2013 14. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Volga    
26.10.2013 14. runde Russland Tom 0 - 0 Akhmat    
  14. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 2 Zenit    
  14. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
27.10.2013 14. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  14. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 5 - 1 Krasnodar    
28.10.2013 14. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 0 Anzhi    
02.11.2013 15. runde Russland Volga 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  15. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Tom    
  15. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 1 Amkar    
03.11.2013 15. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 2 Kuban    
  15. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  15. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  15. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
04.11.2013 15. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
08.11.2013 16. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 4 Rostov    
09.11.2013 16. runde Russland Tom 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
10.11.2013 16. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 4 - 2 Zenit    
  16. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Anzhi    
  16. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 1 Akhmat    
  16. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
  16. runde Russland Kuban 4 - 0 Volga    
22.11.2013 17. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 2 Rostov    
23.11.2013 17. runde Russland Tom 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  17. runde Russland Amkar 3 - 1 Kuban    
  17. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
24.11.2013 17. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  17. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  17. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 0 Volga    
25.11.2013 17. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 2 Akhmat    
30.11.2013 18. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 3 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
01.12.2013 18. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Zenit    
  18. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  18. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 6 - 1 Volga    
02.12.2013 18. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 2 Tom    
  18. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Amkar    
06.12.2013 19. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  19. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
07.12.2013 19. runde Russland Volga 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov    
  19. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 0 Kuban    
  19. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
08.12.2013 19. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  19. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Amkar    
  19. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 Tom    
08.03.2014 20. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  20. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
09.03.2014 20. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 4 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  20. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 Tom    
10.03.2014 20. runde Russland Amkar 5 - 1 Volga    
  20. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  20. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Kuban    
14.03.2014 21. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 Akhmat    
15.03.2014 21. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Rostov    
  21. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Zenit    
  21. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
16.03.2014 21. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Volga    
17.03.2014 21. runde Russland Tom 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
  21. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 Anzhi    
21.03.2014 22. runde Russland Rostov 3 - 3 Amkar    
22.03.2014 22. runde Russland Volga 0 - 1 Tom    
  22. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  22. runde Russland Krasnodar 4 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
23.03.2014 22. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  22. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Kuban    
24.03.2014 22. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
29.03.2014 23. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 Anzhi    
  23. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 2 Zenit    
30.03.2014 23. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Tom 1 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Rostov    
  23. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 3 Krasnodar    
31.03.2014 23. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Volga    
04.04.2014 24. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 0 Tom    
  24. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
05.04.2014 24. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 1 Akhmat    
  24. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
06.04.2014 24. runde Russland Zenit 6 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  24. runde Russland Anzhi 4 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 2 Rostov    
07.04.2014 24. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 0 Volga    
08.04.2014 23. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Akhmat    
11.04.2014 25. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
12.04.2014 25. runde Russland Tom 0 - 0 Amkar    
  25. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  25. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 0 Rostov    
  25. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 1 Krasnodar    
13.04.2014 25. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Anzhi    
  25. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Kuban    
14.04.2014 25. runde Russland Volga 0 - 5 Dinamo Moskva    
18.04.2014 26. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
19.04.2014 26. runde Russland Tom 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  26. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Akhmat    
  26. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 2 Zenit    
20.04.2014 26. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
  26. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 4 CSKA Moskva    
21.04.2014 26. runde Russland Volga 2 - 1 Rostov    
25.04.2014 27. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Amkar    
26.04.2014 27. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0 Tom    
  27. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Volga    
  27. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
27.04.2014 27. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  27. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 Anzhi    
  27. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
28.04.2014 27. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 2 Kuban    
02.05.2014 28. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Volga 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
  28. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
03.05.2014 28. runde Russland Tom 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Kuban 4 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
04.05.2014 28. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
  28. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  28. runde Russland Anzhi 3 - 0 Akhmat    
10.05.2014 29. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 Kuban    
  29. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 4 Rubin Kazan    
  29. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Amkar    
  29. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 Volga    
11.05.2014 29. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
  29. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Tom    
  29. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 0 Anzhi    
  29. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
15.05.2014 30. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 2 Krasnodar    
  30. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  30. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 4 Zenit    
  30. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Akhmat    
  30. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Tom 3 - 2 Rostov    
  30. runde Russland Volga 1 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg