Lukk liste
01.08.2014 1. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 4 Spartak Moskva    
02.08.2014 1. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 3 Mordovia    
  1. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 4 Zenit    
  1. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 1 Torpedo Moskva    
03.08.2014 1. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 7 - 3 Rostov    
  1. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 0 Ufa    
  1. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
04.08.2014 1. runde Russland Akhmat 4 - 0 Amkar    
08.08.2014 2. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 1 Ufa    
  2. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 2 Rostov    
09.08.2014 2. runde Russland Mordovia 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  2. runde Russland Zenit 8 - 1 Torpedo Moskva    
  2. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
10.08.2014 2. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  2. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
  2. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
12.08.2014 3. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1 Amkar    
13.08.2014 3. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 2 Zenit    
  3. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  3. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Akhmat    
14.08.2014 3. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Rostov    
  3. runde Russland Krasnodar 4 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
15.08.2014 3. runde Russland Mordovia 0 - 0 Kuban    
16.08.2014 4. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 2 Torpedo Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 Ufa    
17.08.2014 4. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 2 Krasnodar    
18.08.2014 4. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Mordovia    
  4. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 0 Amkar    
22.08.2014 5. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
23.08.2014 5. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Amkar    
  5. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
24.08.2014 5. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  5. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 0 - 3 Krasnodar    
  5. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 1 Mordovia    
29.08.2014 6. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Akhmat    
30.08.2014 6. runde Russland Mordovia 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Kuban    
31.08.2014 6. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 6 - 0 Rostov    
  6. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Ufa    
  6. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Zenit    
  6. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
13.09.2014 7. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  7. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Mordovia    
  7. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
14.09.2014 7. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 Torpedo Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 2 Ufa    
15.09.2014 7. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  7. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Kuban    
19.09.2014 8. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Mordovia    
20.09.2014 8. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  8. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 5 Zenit    
  8. runde Russland Kuban 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  8. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Akhmat    
21.09.2014 8. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
22.09.2014 8. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
  8. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 1 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
27.09.2014 9. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 3 - 4 CSKA Moskva    
  9. runde Russland Mordovia 0 - 2 Ufa    
  9. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
28.09.2014 9. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Kuban    
  9. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Amkar    
  9. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  9. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Rostov    
29.09.2014 9. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Torpedo Moskva    
18.10.2014 10. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 6 - 0 Kuban    
  10. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 2 Zenit    
  10. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Akhmat    
19.10.2014 10. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  10. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Rostov    
20.10.2014 10. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva    
  10. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 5 - 0 Mordovia    
24.10.2014 11. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
25.10.2014 11. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 0 Rostov    
  11. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Kuban    
26.10.2014 11. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Ufa 3 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Zenit 5 - 0 Mordovia    
27.10.2014 11. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 0 Akhmat    
  11. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
31.10.2014 12. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
01.11.2014 12. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Zenit    
02.11.2014 12. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  12. runde Russland Mordovia 2 - 1 Krasnodar    
  12. runde Russland Kuban 3 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
03.11.2014 12. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  12. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Amkar    
  12. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Ufa    
07.11.2014 13. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Kuban    
08.11.2014 13. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 1 Mordovia    
  13. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 3 Akhmat    
09.11.2014 13. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 0 Rostov    
  13. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  13. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
22.11.2014 14. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  14. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 2 - 1 Rostov    
  14. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 Kuban    
23.11.2014 14. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 3 - 0 Akhmat    
  14. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Amkar    
  14. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 4 - 2 Mordovia    
24.11.2014 14. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
28.11.2014 15. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 Amkar    
29.11.2014 15. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  15. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 5 - 0 Ufa    
  15. runde Russland Mordovia 1 - 0 Zenit    
  15. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva    
30.11.2014 15. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  15. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  15. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
02.12.2014 16. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Ufa    
  16. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Amkar    
03.12.2014 16. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Zenit    
  16. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  16. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Torpedo Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
04.12.2014 16. runde Russland Mordovia 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Rostov    
06.12.2014 17. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 0 Krasnodar    
  17. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
07.12.2014 17. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  17. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 5 - 0 Amkar    
08.12.2014 17. runde Russland Mordovia 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  17. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 2 - 2 Ufa    
  17. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  17. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
07.03.2015 18. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
08.03.2015 18. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 3 Krasnodar    
  18. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 3 - 1 Ufa    
  18. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
09.03.2015 18. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  18. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 0 Mordovia    
13.03.2015 19. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
14.03.2015 19. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Amkar    
  19. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Mordovia    
  19. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
15.03.2015 19. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  19. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
  19. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Akhmat    
16.03.2015 19. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 1 Kuban    
20.03.2015 20. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 2 Krasnodar    
21.03.2015 20. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Amkar    
  20. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 4 CSKA Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Rostov    
  20. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
22.03.2015 20. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Zenit    
  20. runde Russland Mordovia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 0 Akhmat    
04.04.2015 21. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  21. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Krasnodar 4 - 0 Mordovia    
  21. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Kuban    
05.04.2015 21. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Rostov    
  21. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 Akhmat    
  21. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva    
07.04.2015 22. runde Russland Mordovia 1 - 0 Amkar    
  22. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
08.04.2015 22. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 2 Zenit    
  22. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  22. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva    
  22. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
09.04.2015 22. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 Ufa    
11.04.2015 23. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 2 Kuban    
12.04.2015 23. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  23. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  23. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Mordovia    
13.04.2015 23. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Akhmat    
  23. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
18.04.2015 24. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Ufa    
  24. runde Russland Mordovia 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
19.04.2015 24. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
  24. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Kuban 0 - 0 Zenit    
20.04.2015 24. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Amkar    
  24. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva    
24.04.2015 25. runde Russland Ufa 3 - 2 Kuban    
  25. runde Russland Mordovia 2 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
25.04.2015 25. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 1 Akhmat    
  25. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  25. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
26.04.2015 25. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  25. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  25. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
30.04.2015 10. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
02.05.2015 26. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
  26. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Akhmat    
03.05.2015 26. runde Russland Kuban 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
04.05.2015 26. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 2 Mordovia    
  26. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Krasnodar    
  26. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
08.05.2015 27. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Ufa    
  27. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Kuban    
10.05.2015 27. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  27. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva    
  27. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 0 Rostov    
11.05.2015 27. runde Russland Akhmat 4 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  27. runde Russland Mordovia 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  27. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Amkar    
15.05.2015 28. runde Russland Mordovia 0 - 0 Rostov    
16.05.2015 28. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Kuban    
  28. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Akhmat    
  28. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan Viasat Fotball  
17.05.2015 28. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 4 CSKA Moskva Viasat Fotball  
  28. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Zenit    
  28. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 2 Torpedo Moskva    
18.05.2015 28. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
23.05.2015 29. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Zenit    
  29. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 3 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  29. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Ufa    
24.05.2015 29. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 1 Rostov    
  29. runde Russland Mordovia 1 - 0 Akhmat    
  29. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
25.05.2015 29. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Kuban Viasat Fotball  
  29. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan Viasat Fotball  
30.05.2015 30. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 3 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  30. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
  30. runde Russland Kuban 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  30. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 3 Amkar    
  30. runde Russland Torpedo Moskva 2 - 0 Mordovia    
  30. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva Viasat Fotball  
  30. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan