Lukk liste
30.07.2016 1. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  1. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  1. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Orenburg    
31.07.2016 1. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 0 Ufa    
  1. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  1. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
01.08.2016 1. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 0 Tom    
  1. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Amkar    
06.08.2016 2. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 0 Zenit    
  2. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
07.08.2016 2. runde Russland Orenburg 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  2. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 0 Anzhi    
  2. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 Tom    
  2. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
08.08.2016 2. runde Russland Krasnodar 4 - 0 Akhmat    
  2. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
12.08.2016 3. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 2 Rostov    
13.08.2016 3. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
  3. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
14.08.2016 3. runde Russland Tom 1 - 0 Ufa    
  3. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  3. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
15.08.2016 3. runde Russland Orenburg 0 - 0 Amkar    
19.08.2016 4. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Anzhi    
20.08.2016 4. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 3 Akhmat    
  4. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Rostov 3 - 0 Tom    
21.08.2016 4. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  4. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Krasnodar    
  4. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
22.08.2016 4. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Orenburg    
26.08.2016 5. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Ufa    
27.08.2016 5. runde Russland Orenburg 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  5. runde Russland Tom 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 0 Amkar    
28.08.2016 5. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  5. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Rostov    
  5. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
09.09.2016 6. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
10.09.2016 6. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Tom    
  6. runde Russland Orenburg 0 - 0 Anzhi    
  6. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Akhmat    
11.09.2016 6. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
  6. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 5 Zenit    
12.09.2016 6. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
16.09.2016 7. runde Russland Orenburg 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
17.09.2016 7. runde Russland Tom 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  7. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Anzhi    
  7. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 3 Amkar    
  7. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Ufa    
18.09.2016 7. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 1 Rostov    
19.09.2016 7. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
24.09.2016 8. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
  8. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
25.09.2016 8. runde Russland Orenburg 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  8. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Akhmat    
  8. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Ufa    
  8. runde Russland Anzhi 2 - 2 Zenit    
26.09.2016 8. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  8. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Tom    
01.10.2016 9. runde Russland Tom 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  9. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Anzhi    
  9. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  9. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Orenburg    
02.10.2016 9. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Amkar    
  9. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  9. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  9. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
14.10.2016 10. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Ufa    
15.10.2016 10. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  10. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  10. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Rostov    
16.10.2016 10. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 2 Zenit    
  10. runde Russland Orenburg 3 - 1 Tom    
  10. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
17.10.2016 10. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 0 Akhmat    
21.10.2016 11. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
22.10.2016 11. runde Russland Tom 0 - 3 Anzhi    
  11. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 0 Rostov    
  11. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
23.10.2016 11. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 0 Amkar    
24.10.2016 11. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 Orenburg    
29.10.2016 12. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Rostov    
  12. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
30.10.2016 12. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 4 Akhmat    
  12. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 2 Ufa    
  12. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 Tom    
  12. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
31.10.2016 12. runde Russland Orenburg 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  12. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
05.11.2016 13. runde Russland Tom 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Ufa 2 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  13. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  13. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 0 Anzhi    
06.11.2016 13. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Zenit    
  13. runde Russland Rostov 4 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  13. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 2 Amkar    
  13. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 3 Orenburg    
18.11.2016 14. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Rostov    
19.11.2016 14. runde Russland Orenburg 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Ufa    
20.11.2016 14. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  14. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Amkar    
  14. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
21.11.2016 14. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Tom    
25.11.2016 15. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 Orenburg    
26.11.2016 15. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  15. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  15. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  15. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
27.11.2016 15. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 Tom    
  15. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 Anzhi    
  15. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 1 Zenit    
30.11.2016 16. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Rostov    
  16. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  16. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Orenburg    
  16. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Ufa    
01.12.2016 16. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Krasnodar    
  16. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 4 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Tom 1 - 6 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Anzhi 3 - 1 Amkar    
03.12.2016 17. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  17. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Zenit    
04.12.2016 17. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Akhmat    
05.12.2016 17. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 Tom    
  17. runde Russland Amkar 3 - 0 Orenburg    
  17. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  17. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Anzhi    
  17. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
03.03.2017 18. runde Russland Tom 0 - 6 Rostov    
04.03.2017 18. runde Russland Orenburg 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  18. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Zenit    
05.03.2017 18. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Amkar    
  18. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Ufa    
06.03.2017 18. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
10.03.2017 19. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
11.03.2017 19. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  19. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Tom    
  19. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Orenburg    
12.03.2017 19. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 0 Zenit    
  19. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Anzhi    
  19. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Akhmat    
13.03.2017 19. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
17.03.2017 20. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 0 Orenburg    
18.03.2017 20. runde Russland Tom 1 - 0 Amkar    
  20. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  20. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
19.03.2017 20. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rostov    
  20. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 0 Ufa    
  20. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
31.03.2017 21. runde Russland Anzhi 2 - 3 Ural Yekaterinburg    
01.04.2017 21. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Tom    
02.04.2017 21. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 1 Akhmat    
  21. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Zenit    
  21. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
03.04.2017 21. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
  21. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 2 Orenburg    
08.04.2017 22. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Amkar    
  22. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  22. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 1 Anzhi    
09.04.2017 22. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Rostov    
10.04.2017 22. runde Russland Tom 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  22. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 0 Orenburg    
15.04.2017 23. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 1 Ufa    
  23. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Rostov    
  23. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov    
  23. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
16.04.2017 23. runde Russland Orenburg 2 - 1 Akhmat    
  23. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Tom    
  23. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Zenit    
21.04.2017 24. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
22.04.2017 24. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  24. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 3 Amkar    
  24. runde Russland Rostov 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Anzhi    
23.04.2017 24. runde Russland Tom 1 - 2 Orenburg    
  24. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  24. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
25.04.2017 25. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Ufa    
  25. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
26.04.2017 25. runde Russland Orenburg 0 - 1 Zenit    
  25. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  25. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  25. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Akhmat    
27.04.2017 25. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 2 Krasnodar    
  25. runde Russland Anzhi 3 - 3 Tom    
29.04.2017 26. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  26. runde Russland Akhmat 5 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
30.04.2017 26. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  26. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Amkar    
01.05.2017 26. runde Russland Tom 0 - 2 Zenit    
  26. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Orenburg    
  26. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 0 Anzhi    
06.05.2017 27. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  27. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Rostov    
  27. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Tom    
07.05.2017 27. runde Russland Orenburg 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  27. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Ufa    
  27. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 1 Akhmat    
08.05.2017 27. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov    
  27. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
12.05.2017 28. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
13.05.2017 28. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
  28. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 Zenit    
  28. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 0 Orenburg    
14.05.2017 28. runde Russland Tom 1 - 2 Akhmat    
  28. runde Russland Ufa 2 - 1 Anzhi    
  28. runde Russland Rostov 4 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
17.05.2017 29. runde Russland Tom 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov    
  29. runde Russland Orenburg 1 - 1 Ufa    
  29. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  29. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 2 Rostov    
  29. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Amkar    
  29. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  29. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Akhmat    
  29. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
21.05.2017 30. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  30. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  30. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Anzhi    
  30. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 Akhmat    
  30. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit    
  30. runde Russland Orenburg 2 - 0 Rostov    
  30. runde Russland Tom 1 - 5 Krasnodar    
  30. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg