Lukk liste
15.07.2017 1. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Rostov    
  1. runde Russland Tosno 0 - 1 Ufa    
  1. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
16.07.2017 1. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 0 - 2 Zenit    
  1. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
  1. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Amkar    
18.07.2017 1. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  1. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
21.07.2017 2. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 0 Amkar    
  2. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
22.07.2017 2. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  2. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 0 Tosno    
23.07.2017 2. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  2. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Akhmat    
24.07.2017 2. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
29.07.2017 3. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
  3. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Ufa    
  3. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  3. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
30.07.2017 3. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 1 Rostov    
  3. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Anzhi    
  3. runde Russland Tosno 0 - 1 Zenit    
31.07.2017 3. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Krasnodar    
04.08.2017 4. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Rostov    
05.08.2017 4. runde Russland Ufa 3 - 2 Akhmat    
  4. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 3 - 0 Amkar    
  4. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
06.08.2017 4. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Tosno    
  4. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  4. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  4. runde Russland Zenit 5 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
08.08.2017 5. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Anzhi    
  5. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Ufa    
09.08.2017 5. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Zenit    
  5. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  5. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Tosno 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
10.08.2017 5. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 3 Krasnodar    
12.08.2017 6. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 4 Rostov    
  6. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
13.08.2017 6. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  6. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Tosno    
  6. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Amkar    
  6. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 0 Akhmat    
14.08.2017 6. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
18.08.2017 7. runde Russland Tosno 0 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
19.08.2017 7. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 6 - 0 Anzhi    
20.08.2017 7. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 1 Zenit    
  7. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Ufa    
  7. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
21.08.2017 7. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
25.08.2017 8. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 0 Ufa    
26.08.2017 8. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Amkar    
  8. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Tosno    
  8. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
27.08.2017 8. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  8. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Akhmat    
  8. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  8. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 Rostov    
08.09.2017 9. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
09.09.2017 9. runde Russland Tosno 2 - 2 Anzhi    
  9. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
  9. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
10.09.2017 9. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Zenit    
  9. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
  9. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
11.09.2017 9. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 SKA-Energiya    
15.09.2017 10. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
16.09.2017 10. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
  10. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 5 Krasnodar    
17.09.2017 10. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 2 - 2 Akhmat    
  10. runde Russland Tosno 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  10. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
18.09.2017 10. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Amkar    
  10. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 0 Ufa    
23.09.2017 11. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 Anzhi    
24.09.2017 11. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 3 - 1 Tosno    
  11. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  11. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 2 Zenit    
25.09.2017 11. runde Russland Amkar 3 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
  11. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
29.09.2017 12. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
30.09.2017 12. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 2 - 1 Rostov    
  12. runde Russland Tosno 1 - 0 Akhmat    
  12. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Amkar    
  12. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
01.10.2017 12. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Ufa    
  12. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  12. runde Russland Anzhi 2 - 2 Zenit    
13.10.2017 13. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
14.10.2017 13. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
  13. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 Anzhi    
  13. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
15.10.2017 13. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  13. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
16.10.2017 13. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Tosno    
21.10.2017 14. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 2 - 2 Ufa    
  14. runde Russland Tosno 1 - 1 Rostov    
  14. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Amkar    
22.10.2017 14. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 0 Akhmat    
  14. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Zenit    
  14. runde Russland Anzhi 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
23.10.2017 14. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Krasnodar    
27.10.2017 15. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
28.10.2017 15. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
29.10.2017 15. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  15. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Tosno    
  15. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  15. runde Russland Krasnodar 4 - 1 SKA-Energiya    
30.10.2017 15. runde Russland Ufa 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  15. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 1 Anzhi    
03.11.2017 16. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
04.11.2017 16. runde Russland Tosno 1 - 3 Krasnodar    
  16. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Rostov    
05.11.2017 16. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
  16. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 2 Anzhi    
  16. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Zenit    
  16. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 Ufa    
18.11.2017 17. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 2 - 4 CSKA Moskva    
  17. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Akhmat    
  17. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 4 Spartak Moskva    
  17. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
19.11.2017 17. runde Russland Ufa 2 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  17. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  17. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Amkar    
  17. runde Russland Zenit 5 - 0 Tosno    
24.11.2017 18. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
25.11.2017 18. runde Russland Tosno 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
  18. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Ufa    
26.11.2017 18. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
  18. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 Anzhi    
27.11.2017 18. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 Zenit    
01.12.2017 19. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  19. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 6 - 0 Tosno    
02.12.2017 19. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
  19. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  19. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
03.12.2017 19. runde Russland Ufa 3 - 0 Amkar    
  19. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 2 Akhmat    
  19. runde Russland Anzhi 4 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
08.12.2017 20. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
09.12.2017 20. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Anzhi    
  20. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 SKA-Energiya    
10.12.2017 20. runde Russland Amkar 1 - 3 Krasnodar    
  20. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Ufa    
11.12.2017 20. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Zenit    
  20. runde Russland Tosno 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
02.03.2018 21. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
03.03.2018 21. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  21. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 Amkar    
  21. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 1 Rostov    
04.03.2018 21. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Tosno    
  21. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Akhmat    
09.03.2018 22. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
10.03.2018 22. runde Russland Ufa 3 - 2 Anzhi    
  22. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
  22. runde Russland Tosno 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
11.03.2018 22. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Zenit    
  22. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
12.03.2018 22. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
17.03.2018 23. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 0 - 3 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  23. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Rostov    
  23. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 1 Ufa    
  23. runde Russland Anzhi 2 - 0 Tosno    
  23. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
31.03.2018 24. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
  24. runde Russland Amkar 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  24. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Tosno    
01.04.2018 24. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  24. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 2 Zenit    
  24. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Anzhi    
  24. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
07.04.2018 25. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 0 - 2 Amkar    
  25. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Akhmat    
  25. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
  25. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Ufa    
08.04.2018 25. runde Russland Tosno 2 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  25. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Rostov    
  25. runde Russland Anzhi 1 - 4 Spartak Moskva    
09.04.2018 25. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
13.04.2018 26. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Tosno    
14.04.2018 26. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  26. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 Anzhi    
  26. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
15.04.2018 26. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
18.04.2018 23. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Akhmat    
  23. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  23. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Amkar    
21.04.2018 27. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Rostov    
  27. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
22.04.2018 27. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  27. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 3 - 3 Zenit    
  27. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Krasnodar    
  27. runde Russland Tosno 0 - 2 Amkar    
  27. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Ufa    
23.04.2018 27. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 3 Akhmat    
28.04.2018 28. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Anzhi    
29.04.2018 28. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Zenit 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 Tosno    
30.04.2018 28. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya    
  28. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  28. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  28. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
05.05.2018 29. runde Russland SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
  29. runde Russland Tosno 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  29. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Zenit    
  29. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
06.05.2018 29. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 2 Amkar    
  29. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 6 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
07.05.2018 29. runde Russland Anzhi 0 - 2 Akhmat    
  29. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Ufa    
13.05.2018 30. runde Russland Amkar 0 - 0 Akhmat    
  30. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  30. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Anzhi    
  30. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  30. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  30. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Ufa 5 - 0 Tosno    
  30. runde Russland Zenit 6 - 0 SKA-Energiya