Lukk liste
08.08.2020 1. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  1. runde Russland Tambov 0 - 1 Rostov    
09.08.2020 1. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 3 Krasnodar    
  1. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Akhmat    
  1. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 Sochi    
10.08.2020 1. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
11.08.2020 1. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 2 Zenit    
  1. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
14.08.2020 2. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Ufa    
  2. runde Russland Sochi 1 - 1 Khimki    
  2. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Akhmat    
15.08.2020 2. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Rotor    
  2. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Tambov    
  2. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  2. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 2 Zenit    
18.08.2020 3. runde Russland Sochi 3 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  3. runde Russland Tambov 1 - 0 Khimki    
  3. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
19.08.2020 3. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  3. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 1 Rotor    
  3. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
  3. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
22.08.2020 4. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  4. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 2 Akhmat    
  4. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 1 Tambov    
  4. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  4. runde Russland Rotor 1 - 2 Sochi    
23.08.2020 4. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 Rostov    
  4. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
25.08.2020 5. runde Russland Tambov 0 - 1 Sochi    
  5. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Khimki    
26.08.2020 5. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 3 Akhmat    
  5. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Ufa    
  5. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  5. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Zenit    
29.08.2020 6. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  6. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 1 Rotor    
30.08.2020 6. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Zenit    
  6. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Tambov    
  6. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Rostov    
  6. runde Russland Sochi 0 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
12.09.2020 7. runde Russland Tambov 2 - 0 Ufa    
  7. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 3 - 1 Khimki    
  7. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Sochi    
13.09.2020 7. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  7. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 3 Krasnodar    
14.09.2020 7. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  7. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
18.09.2020 8. runde Russland Krasnodar 7 - 2 Khimki    
19.09.2020 8. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Zenit    
  8. runde Russland Rostov 3 - 0 Rotor    
20.09.2020 8. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 3 - 2 Sochi    
  8. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  8. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  8. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Tambov    
21.09.2020 8. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Akhmat    
26.09.2020 9. runde Russland Tambov 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  9. runde Russland Zenit 6 - 0 Ufa    
  9. runde Russland Sochi 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
27.09.2020 9. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Rostov    
  9. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  9. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  9. runde Russland Rotor 1 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
28.09.2020 9. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
03.10.2020 10. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 0 Rotor    
  10. runde Russland Tambov 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  10. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  10. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
04.10.2020 10. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Khimki    
  10. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Akhmat    
  10. runde Russland Sochi 4 - 2 Rostov    
  10. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Krasnodar    
17.10.2020 11. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 1 Sochi    
  11. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  11. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Ufa    
  11. runde Russland Khimki 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
18.10.2020 11. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  11. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 2 Tambov    
  11. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Rostov 3 - 0 Akhmat    
24.10.2020 12. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 3 - 1 Sochi    
  12. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  12. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
  12. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Rotor    
25.10.2020 12. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0 Tambov    
  12. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 2 Khimki    
  12. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 1 Ufa    
26.10.2020 12. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
31.10.2020 13. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  13. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 Krasnodar    
  13. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Rostov    
  13. runde Russland Sochi 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
01.11.2020 13. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  13. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 2 Zenit    
  13. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Tambov 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
06.11.2020 14. runde Russland Sochi 1 - 1 Ufa    
07.11.2020 14. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Rotor    
  14. runde Russland Tambov 0 - 1 Akhmat    
08.11.2020 14. runde Russland Khimki 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  14. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Rostov    
  14. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  14. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 1 Krasnodar    
21.11.2020 15. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 0 Tambov    
  15. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 2 Zenit    
  15. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  15. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
22.11.2020 15. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Sochi    
  15. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  15. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Rostov    
23.11.2020 15. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 2 Khimki    
28.11.2020 16. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Zenit    
  16. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  16. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Rostov 4 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
29.11.2020 16. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Sochi    
  16. runde Russland Ufa 4 - 0 Tambov    
  16. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Rotor    
05.12.2020 17. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  17. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 5 - 1 Tambov    
  17. runde Russland Krasnodar 5 - 0 Rotor    
  17. runde Russland Zenit 5 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
06.12.2020 17. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Ufa    
  17. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  17. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 2 Khimki    
07.12.2020 17. runde Russland Sochi 2 - 0 Akhmat    
11.12.2020 18. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
12.12.2020 18. runde Russland Rotor 1 - 0 Ufa    
  18. runde Russland Sochi 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
13.12.2020 18. runde Russland Tambov 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  18. runde Russland Krasnodar 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  18. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Rostov    
  18. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
16.12.2020 19. runde Russland Rotor 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  19. runde Russland Sochi 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  19. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
17.12.2020 19. runde Russland Khimki 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  19. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 0 Ufa    
  19. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  19. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
18.12.2020 19. runde Russland Tambov 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
26.02.2021 20. runde Russland Tambov 1 - 3 Rotor    
27.02.2021 20. runde Russland Khimki 2 - 1 Ufa    
  20. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 2 Rostov    
  20. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Sochi 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
28.02.2021 20. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
  20. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
  20. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
06.03.2021 21. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Akhmat    
  21. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 0 Khimki    
  21. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 0 Sochi    
07.03.2021 21. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0 Ufa    
  21. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Tambov    
  21. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 6 - 1 Krasnodar    
08.03.2021 21. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Zenit    
12.03.2021 22. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 0 Rostov    
13.03.2021 22. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Rotor    
  22. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 0 Akhmat    
  22. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
14.03.2021 22. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  22. runde Russland Tambov 0 - 4 Krasnodar    
  22. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Sochi    
17.03.2021 23. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 4 Rostov    
  23. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  23. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 3 Zenit    
18.03.2021 23. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 5 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
19.03.2021 23. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 3 Khimki    
  23. runde Russland Sochi 5 - 0 Tambov    
03.04.2021 24. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 5 Akhmat    
  24. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Sochi    
  24. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 4 - 0 Ufa    
04.04.2021 24. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  24. runde Russland Tambov 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva    
05.04.2021 24. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 0 Khimki    
10.04.2021 25. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 0 Tambov    
  25. runde Russland Ufa 3 - 0 Akhmat    
  25. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
11.04.2021 25. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  25. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  25. runde Russland Sochi 1 - 2 Zenit    
  25. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
12.04.2021 25. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Rotor    
17.04.2021 26. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 1 Khimki    
  26. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 1 Rostov    
  26. runde Russland Rotor 0 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 2 Zenit    
18.04.2021 26. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  26. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Tambov    
  26. runde Russland Sochi 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 0 - 3 Ufa    
24.04.2021 27. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Akhmat    
  27. runde Russland Zenit 6 - 0 Rotor    
  27. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Khimki    
  27. runde Russland Tambov 2 - 5 Lokomotiv Moskva    
25.04.2021 27. runde Russland Ufa 2 - 3 Sochi    
  27. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  27. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  27. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Krasnodar    
01.05.2021 28. runde Russland Rotor 1 - 0 Akhmat    
  28. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  28. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Ufa    
  28. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 3 Sochi    
02.05.2021 28. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  28. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 0 Tambov    
  28. runde Russland Zenit 6 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
03.05.2021 28. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
07.05.2021 29. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 1 Tambov    
  29. runde Russland Sochi 2 - 1 Rotor    
08.05.2021 29. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 0 Zenit    
  29. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan    
  29. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva    
  29. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 Krasnodar    
10.05.2021 29. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 0 Rostov    
  29. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Khimki    
16.05.2021 30. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 3 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 0 Sochi    
  30. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  30. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 3 Krasnodar    
  30. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Rotor    
  30. runde Russland Tambov 1 - 5 Zenit    
  30. runde Russland Ufa 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula