Lukk liste
23.07.2021 1. runde Russland Rostov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
24.07.2021 1. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 3 Zenit    
  1. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  1. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
25.07.2021 1. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 3 Krasnodar    
  1. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Akhmat    
  1. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Ufa    
26.07.2021 1. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Sochi    
30.07.2021 2. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan    
  2. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
31.07.2021 2. runde Russland Ufa 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
  2. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva VG+  
01.08.2021 2. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod    
  2. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 4 Zenit VG+  
  2. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 1 Khimki    
02.08.2021 2. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 2 Sochi    
06.08.2021 3. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
07.08.2021 3. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 2 Krasnodar VG+  
  3. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  3. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod    
08.08.2021 3. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 1 Rostov    
  3. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva VG+  
  3. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Akhmat    
09.08.2021 3. runde Russland Sochi 2 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
14.08.2021 4. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Ufa    
  4. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  4. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  4. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva    
15.08.2021 4. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
  4. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
  4. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
16.08.2021 4. runde Russland Sochi 3 - 0 Khimki    
21.08.2021 5. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  5. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Akhmat    
  5. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Zenit    
  5. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
  5. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Sochi    
22.08.2021 5. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Krasnodar    
  5. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Rostov    
  5. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
26.08.2021 6. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov    
  6. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Sochi    
  6. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  6. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
27.08.2021 6. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Rostov    
  6. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod    
  6. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  6. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
11.09.2021 7. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  7. runde Russland Zenit 3 - 1 Akhmat    
  7. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 Khimki    
12.09.2021 7. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
  7. runde Russland Sochi 3 - 1 Ufa    
  7. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod    
13.09.2021 7. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 4 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  7. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 1 Krasnodar    
18.09.2021 8. runde Russland Ufa 3 - 2 Khimki    
  8. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2 Rostov    
  8. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 2 Krasnodar    
19.09.2021 8. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula    
  8. runde Russland Sochi 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
20.09.2021 8. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  8. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 3 Zenit    
  8. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
25.09.2021 9. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  9. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  9. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Ufa    
26.09.2021 9. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  9. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 2 Akhmat    
  9. runde Russland Krasnodar 3 - 0 Sochi    
27.09.2021 9. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  9. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva    
02.10.2021 10. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod    
  10. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  10. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Khimki    
  10. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Krasnodar    
03.10.2021 10. runde Russland Ufa 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  10. runde Russland Zenit 1 - 2 Sochi    
  10. runde Russland Akhmat 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  10. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Rostov    
16.10.2021 11. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Zenit    
  11. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Sochi 3 - 2 Rostov    
  11. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva    
17.10.2021 11. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  11. runde Russland Khimki 2 - 0 Akhmat    
  11. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod    
  11. runde Russland Krasnodar 1 - 1 Ufa    
22.10.2021 12. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 4 - 1 Khimki    
23.10.2021 12. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4 Krasnodar    
  12. runde Russland Rostov 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  12. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
24.10.2021 12. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  12. runde Russland Akhmat 1 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  12. runde Russland Zenit 7 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
25.10.2021 12. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Sochi    
29.10.2021 13. runde Russland Zenit 4 - 1 Dinamo Moskva    
30.10.2021 13. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva    
  13. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Rostov    
  13. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov    
  13. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva    
31.10.2021 13. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 0 Akhmat    
  13. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Sochi    
  13. runde Russland Khimki 0 - 0 Ural Yekaterinburg    
06.11.2021 14. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Ufa    
  14. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Krasnodar    
  14. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 Khimki    
  14. runde Russland Sochi 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
07.11.2021 14. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0 Zenit    
  14. runde Russland Rostov 5 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  14. runde Russland Akhmat 3 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod    
  14. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
19.11.2021 15. runde Russland Zenit 5 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod    
20.11.2021 15. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  15. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Akhmat    
  15. runde Russland Krasnodar 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
21.11.2021 15. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Khimki    
  15. runde Russland Rostov 2 - 2 Ufa    
  15. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 5 - 1 Arsenal Tula    
  15. runde Russland Sochi 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan    
27.11.2021 16. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 1 - 1 Sochi    
  16. runde Russland Akhmat 2 - 0 Rostov    
  16. runde Russland Khimki 3 - 3 Krasnodar    
28.11.2021 16. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov    
  16. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva    
  16. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit    
29.11.2021 16. runde Russland Ufa 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva    
  16. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva    
03.12.2021 17. runde Russland Zenit 2 - 2 Rostov    
04.12.2021 17. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva    
  17. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Akhmat    
  17. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Ural Yekaterinburg    
05.12.2021 17. runde Russland Khimki 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula    
  17. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Ufa    
  17. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan    
  17. runde Russland Sochi 1 - 2 Krasnodar    
11.12.2021 18. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan    
  18. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula    
  18. runde Russland Rostov 1 - 4 Ural Yekaterinburg    
12.12.2021 18. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit    
  18. runde Russland Akhmat 4 - 1 Khimki    
  18. runde Russland Krasnodar 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod    
  18. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Ufa    
13.12.2021 18. runde Russland Sochi 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva    
26.02.2022 19. runde Russland Khimki 12.00 Dinamo Moskva    
  19. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 12.00 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  19. runde Russland Sochi 14.30 Arsenal Tula    
  19. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 17.00 CSKA Moskva    
27.02.2022 19. runde Russland Rostov 12.00 Krylya Sovetov    
  19. runde Russland Krasnodar 14.30 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  19. runde Russland Akhmat 17.00 Ufa    
28.02.2022 19. runde Russland Zenit 17.00 Rubin Kazan    
05.03.2022 20. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 17.00 Nizhny Novgorod    
06.03.2022 20. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 12.00 Arsenal Tula    
  20. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 12.00 Khimki    
  20. runde Russland Zenit 14.30 Ufa    
  20. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 17.00 Spartak Moskva    
07.03.2022 20. runde Russland Krasnodar 12.00 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  20. runde Russland Rostov 14.30 Sochi    
  20. runde Russland Akhmat 17.00 Rubin Kazan    
12.03.2022 21. runde Russland Ufa 12.00 Nizhny Novgorod    
  21. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 14.30 Dinamo Moskva    
  21. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 17.00 CSKA Moskva    
13.03.2022 21. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 10.00 Akhmat    
  21. runde Russland Khimki 12.00 Sochi    
  21. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 14.30 Zenit    
  21. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 17.00 Krasnodar    
14.03.2022 21. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 17.00 Rostov    
19.03.2022 22. runde Russland Akhmat 17.00 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  22. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 17.00 Rubin Kazan    
  22. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 17.00 Rostov    
  22. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 17.00 Spartak Moskva    
  22. runde Russland Sochi 17.00 Krylya Sovetov    
  22. runde Russland Ufa 17.00 Krasnodar    
  22. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 17.00 Khimki    
  22. runde Russland Zenit 17.00 Arsenal Tula    
02.04.2022 23. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 17.00 Akhmat    
  23. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 17.00 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  23. runde Russland Krasnodar 17.00 Dinamo Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 17.00 Ufa    
  23. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 17.00 Spartak Moskva    
  23. runde Russland Rostov 17.00 Nizhny Novgorod    
  23. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 17.00 Khimki    
  23. runde Russland Sochi 17.00 Zenit    
09.04.2022 24. runde Russland Akhmat 17.00 Zenit    
  24. runde Russland Khimki 17.00 CSKA Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 17.00 Dinamo Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Rostov 17.00 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  24. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 17.00 Krasnodar    
  24. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 17.00 Arsenal Tula    
  24. runde Russland Ufa 17.00 Sochi    
  24. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 17.00 Krylya Sovetov    
16.04.2022 25. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 17.00 Rostov    
  25. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 17.00 Akhmat    
  25. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 17.00 Krasnodar    
  25. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 17.00 Khimki    
  25. runde Russland Sochi 17.00 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  25. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 17.00 Rubin Kazan    
  25. runde Russland Ufa 17.00 CSKA Moskva    
  25. runde Russland Zenit 17.00 Ural Yekaterinburg    
23.04.2022 26. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 17.00 Dinamo Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Khimki 17.00 Krylya Sovetov    
  26. runde Russland Krasnodar 17.00 Zenit    
  26. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 17.00 Nizhny Novgorod    
  26. runde Russland Rostov 17.00 Spartak Moskva    
  26. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 17.00 Arsenal Tula    
  26. runde Russland Sochi 17.00 Akhmat    
  26. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 17.00 Ufa    
30.04.2022 27. runde Russland Akhmat 17.00 CSKA Moskva    
  27. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 17.00 Nizhny Novgorod    
  27. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 17.00 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  27. runde Russland Khimki 17.00 Ufa    
  27. runde Russland Krasnodar 17.00 Rostov    
  27. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 17.00 Sochi    
  27. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 17.00 Krylya Sovetov    
  27. runde Russland Zenit 17.00 Lokomotiv Moskva    
07.05.2022 28. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 17.00 Krasnodar    
  28. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 17.00 Sochi    
  28. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 17.00 Dinamo Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 17.00 Rubin Kazan    
  28. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 17.00 Akhmat    
  28. runde Russland Ufa 17.00 Rostov    
  28. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 17.00 Spartak Moskva    
  28. runde Russland Zenit 17.00 Khimki    
14.05.2022 29. runde Russland Akhmat 17.00 Krylya Sovetov    
  29. runde Russland Krasnodar 17.00 CSKA Moskva    
  29. runde Russland Lokomotiv Moskva 17.00 Dinamo Moskva    
  29. runde Russland Rostov 17.00 Khimki    
  29. runde Russland Sochi 17.00 Nizhny Novgorod    
  29. runde Russland Spartak Moskva 17.00 Zenit    
  29. runde Russland Ufa 17.00 Arsenal Tula    
  29. runde Russland Ural Yekaterinburg 17.00 Rubin Kazan    
21.05.2022 30. runde Russland Arsenal Tula 17.00 Ural Yekaterinburg    
  30. runde Russland CSKA Moskva 17.00 Rostov    
  30. runde Russland Dinamo Moskva 17.00 Sochi    
  30. runde Russland Khimki 17.00 Spartak Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Krasnodar 17.00 Akhmat    
  30. runde Russland Krylya Sovetov 17.00 Lokomotiv Moskva    
  30. runde Russland Nizhny Novgorod 17.00 Zenit    
  30. runde Russland Rubin Kazan 17.00 Ufa