Lukk liste
Nr. Spiller Lag Mål Kamper Snitt
1. Fjodor Smolov Krasnodar 18 22 0,82
2. Artem Dzyuba Zenit 13 26 0,50
3. Quincy Promes Spartak Moskva 12 26 0,46
4. Ari Lokomotiv Moskva 10 20 0,50
5. Bekim Balaj Akhmat 9 26 0,35
6. Jonathas Rubin Kazan 9 26 0,35
7. Denis Glushakov Spartak Moskva 8 25 0,32
8. Sergei Kornilenko Krylya Sovetov 8 26 0,31
9. Giuliano Zenit 8 28 0,29
10. Maksim Kanunnikov Rubin Kazan 7 22 0,32
11. Manuel Fernandes Lokomotiv Moskva 7 22 0,32
12. Ablaye M'Bengue Akhmat 7 22 0,32
13. Aleksandr Samedov Spartak Moskva 7 25 0,28
14. Dmitri Poloz Rostov 7 26 0,27
15. Sardar Rostov 7 27 0,26
16. Federico Rasic Arsenal Tula 6 12 0,50
17. Vitinho CSKA Moskva 6 13 0,46
18. Fedor Chalov CSKA Moskva 6 15 0,40
19. Aleksandr Bukharov Rostov 6 18 0,33
20. Yohan Mollo Zenit 6 19 0,32
21. Blagoy Georgiev Orenburg 6 21 0,29
22. Kehinde Fatai Ufa 6 22 0,27
23. Bebars Natcho CSKA Moskva 6 26 0,23
24. Arsen Khubulov Anzhi 5 10 0,50
25. Lacina Traoré CSKA Moskva 5 14 0,36
26. Gianni Bruno Krylya Sovetov 5 17 0,29
27. Gheorghe Grozav Akhmat 5 21 0,24
28. Zé Luís Spartak Moskva 5 21 0,24
29. Darko Bodul Amkar 5 24 0,21
30. Eric Bicfalvi Ural Yekaterinburg 5 24 0,21
31. Maicon Lokomotiv Moskva 5 24 0,21
32. Cristian Pasquato Krylya Sovetov 5 26 0,19
33. Aleksandr Kokorin Zenit 5 27 0,19
34. Vladimir Iljin Ural Yekaterinburg 4 12 0,33
35. Danny Zenit 4 12 0,33
36. Pavel Nekhaychik Orenburg 4 16 0,25
37. Róbert Mak Zenit 4 17 0,24
38. Roman Pavlyuchenko Ural Yekaterinburg 4 21 0,19
39. Aleksei Pugin Tom 4 21 0,19
40. Zhano Ananidze Spartak Moskva 4 22 0,18
41. Sergej Ignasjevitsj CSKA Moskva 4 24 0,17
42. Aleksandr Erokhin Rostov 4 25 0,16
43. Domenico Criscito Zenit 4 25 0,16
44. Bernard Berisha Akhmat 4 25 0,16
45. Pylyp Budkivskiy Anzhi 4 29 0,14
46. Roman Eremenko CSKA Moskva 3 9 0,33
47. Aleksandr Prudnikov Anzhi 3 10 0,30
48. Maxime Lestienne Rubin Kazan 3 13 0,23
49. Aleksandr Sobolev Tom 3 13 0,23
50. Wanderson Krasnodar 3 14 0,21
51. Alan Dzagoev CSKA Moskva 3 15 0,20
52. Igor Lebedenko Akhmat 3 17 0,18
53. Felicio Brown Forbes Anzhi 3 19 0,16
54. Roland Gigolaev Amkar 3 20 0,15
55. Magomed Mitrishev Akhmat 3 23 0,13
56. Alexander Gatcan Rostov 3 24 0,12
57. Sylvester Emeka Igboun Ufa 3 24 0,12
58. Aleksei Ionov CSKA Moskva 3 24 0,12
59. Aleksander Sukhov Ufa 3 25 0,12
60. Fernando Spartak Moskva 3 28 0,11
61. Chisamba Lungu Ural Yekaterinburg 3 29 0,10
62. Dmitri Stotskiy Ufa 3 29 0,10
63. Aleksei Miranchuk Lokomotiv Moskva 3 29 0,10
64. Aleksandr Golovin CSKA Moskva 3 30 0,10
65. Ivan Novoseltsev Rostov 2 5 0,40
66. Denis Popovic Orenburg 2 6 0,33
67. Zaur Sadaev Akhmat 2 7 0,29
68. Luiz Adriano Spartak Moskva 2 8 0,25
69. Carlos Strandberg CSKA Moskva 2 8 0,25
70. Petar Skuletic Lokomotiv Moskva 2 10 0,20
71. Yannick Boli Anzhi 2 11 0,18
72. Sergei Breev Orenburg 2 11 0,18
73. Giorgi Chanturia Ural Yekaterinburg 2 12 0,17
74. Edgar Manucharyan Ural Yekaterinburg 2 12 0,17
75. Ivo Ilicevic Anzhi 2 12 0,17
76. Stanislav Prokofyev Amkar 2 13 0,15
77. Naldo Krasnodar 2 14 0,14
78. Marko Devic Rostov 2 14 0,14
79. Ondrej Vanek Ufa 2 16 0,12
80. Vladislav Ignatiev Lokomotiv Moskva 2 17 0,12
81. Mijo Caktas Rubin Kazan 2 17 0,12
82. Georgi Milanov CSKA Moskva 2 18 0,11
83. Oleg Shatov Zenit 2 18 0,11
84. Mikhail Kostyukov Amkar 2 19 0,11
85. Aleksander Kolomeitsev Lokomotiv Moskva 2 19 0,11
86. Nikita Burmistrov Arsenal Tula 2 20 0,10
87. Sergei Tkachev Krylya Sovetov 2 20 0,10
88. Lorenzo Melgarejo Spartak Moskva 2 21 0,10
89. Mauricio Pereyra Krasnodar 2 21 0,10
90. Ivelin Popov Spartak Moskva 2 22 0,09
91. Denis Tkachuk Rubin Kazan 2 22 0,09
92. Rubén Rochina Rubin Kazan 2 23 0,09
93. Roman Vorobev Orenburg 2 24 0,08
94. Milad Mohammadi Akhmat 2 24 0,08
95. Vladimir Poluyakhtov Orenburg 2 25 0,08
96. Christian Noboa Rostov 2 26 0,08
97. Janusz Gol Amkar 2 26 0,08
98. Nikolai Zaitsev Amkar 2 27 0,07
99. Nemanja Pejcinovic Lokomotiv Moskva 2 27 0,07
100. Dmitri Yatchenko Krylya Sovetov 2 28 0,07
101. Roman Zobnin Spartak Moskva 2 29 0,07
102. Yuri Gazinskiy Krasnodar 2 29 0,07
103. Gia Grigalava Arsenal Tula 1 4 0,25
104. Sergei Kuznetsov Tom 1 5 0,20
105. Ruslan Salahutdinov Tom 1 6 0,17
106. Jefferson Farfán Lokomotiv Moskva 1 6 0,17
107. Ognjen Vranjes Tom 1 7 0,14
108. Marat Izmajlov Krasnodar 1 7 0,14
109. Ezekiel Henty Lokomotiv Moskva 1 7 0,14
110. Nikita Gvineysky Tom 1 8 0,12
111. Gabriel Obertan Anzhi 1 8 0,12
112. Luka Djordjevic Zenit 1 10 0,10
113. Saeid Ezatolahi Rostov 1 10 0,10
114. Branislav Ivanovic Zenit 1 10 0,10
115. Maurício Spartak Moskva 1 10 0,10
116. Daniil Bolshunov Tom 1 10 0,10
117. Chuma Anene Amkar 1 10 0,10
118. Georgi Zotov Krylya Sovetov 1 10 0,10
119. Tornike Okriashvili Krasnodar 1 11 0,09
120. Michal Duris Orenburg 1 11 0,09
121. Elguja Lobjanidze Orenburg 1 11 0,09
122. Pavel Mamaev Krasnodar 1 12 0,08
123. Moussa Doumbia Arsenal Tula 1 12 0,08
124. Sergei Samodin Tom 1 12 0,08
125. Dmitri Tarasov Lokomotiv Moskva 1 12 0,08
126. Kirill Kombarov Arsenal Tula 1 12 0,08
127. Mihail Aleksandrov Arsenal Tula 1 12 0,08
128. Viktor Claesson Krasnodar 1 13 0,08
129. Ivan Paurevic Ufa 1 13 0,08
130. Ilya Maksimov Arsenal Tula 1 13 0,08
131. Lorenzo Ebecilio Anzhi 1 13 0,08
132. Vitali Dyakov Tom 1 14 0,07
133. Alexandr Martynovich Krasnodar 1 14 0,07
134. Artem Delkin Orenburg 1 14 0,07
135. Pavel Yakovlev Anzhi 1 14 0,07
136. Ivan Maevsky Anzhi 1 14 0,07
137. Alexander Kerzhakov Zenit 1 14 0,07
138. Salvatore Bocchetti Spartak Moskva 1 15 0,07
139. Milan Rodic Krylya Sovetov 1 15 0,07
140. Georgi Dzhikiya Amkar 1 16 0,06
141. Axel Witsel Zenit 1 16 0,06
142. Pablo Fontanello Ural Yekaterinburg 1 16 0,06
143. Dmitri Korobov Ural Yekaterinburg 1 17 0,06
144. Aleksander Salugin Amkar 1 17 0,06
145. Artur Yusupov Zenit 1 17 0,06
146. Rodolfo Akhmat 1 17 0,06
147. Dmitri Sysuev Ufa 1 17 0,06
148. Andrei Prepelita Rostov 1 17 0,06
149. Aleksei Berezutski CSKA Moskva 1 18 0,06
150. Alan Kasaev Lokomotiv Moskva 1 18 0,06
151. Igor Shevchenko Arsenal Tula 1 18 0,06
152. Odise Roshi Akhmat 1 19 0,05
153. Ruslan Kambolov Rubin Kazan 1 19 0,05
154. Oleg Ivanov Akhmat 1 20 0,05
155. Ivan Oblyakov Ufa 1 20 0,05
156. Dimitri Efremov Orenburg 1 20 0,05
157. Oleg Vlasov Arsenal Tula 1 20 0,05
158. Branko Jovicic Amkar 1 21 0,05
159. Joãozinho Krasnodar 1 21 0,05
160. Yuri Zhirkov Zenit 1 21 0,05
161. Yann M'Vila Rubin Kazan 1 21 0,05
162. Charles Kaboré Krasnodar 1 22 0,05
163. Javi García Zenit 1 22 0,05
164. Roman Emelyanov Ural Yekaterinburg 1 23 0,04
165. Igor Denisov Lokomotiv Moskva 1 23 0,04
166. Zoran Tosic CSKA Moskva 1 24 0,04
167. Elmir Nabiullin Rubin Kazan 1 24 0,04
168. Taras Mykhalyk Lokomotiv Moskva 1 24 0,04
169. Artem Fidler Ural Yekaterinburg 1 24 0,04
170. César Navas Rostov 1 24 0,04
171. Andrei Eschenko Spartak Moskva 1 25 0,04
172. Aleksandar Miljkovic Amkar 1 25 0,04
173. Bryan Idowu Amkar 1 26 0,04
174. Vadim Afonin Orenburg 1 26 0,04
175. Wilker Ángel Akhmat 1 26 0,04
176. Facundo Píriz Akhmat 1 26 0,04
177. Maksim Belyaev Arsenal Tula 1 27 0,04
178. Vasili Berezutski CSKA Moskva 1 27 0,04
179. Pontus Wernbloom CSKA Moskva 1 27 0,04
180. Adesoye Oievole Orenburg 1 27 0,04
181. Petar Zanev Amkar 1 29 0,03